+1(925) 219-7717 annmarie@heritagerei.com
  • Home
  • My Listings
    1. Featured Listings
    2. Sold Listings
    3. Recent Listings
  • Communities
    1. Antioch
    2. Brentwood
    3. Pittsburg
    4. Fairfield
  • Sell My Home
  • Real Estate Professional
  • Services
  • Resources
    1. Affordability Calculator
    2. Mortgage Calculator
    3. Market Snapshot
  • About
    1. My Story
    2. My Resume
    3. Client Survey
    4. Testimonials
    5. Contact Me
    • Register
    • /
    • Sign In
    Filters Reset
    0 Filters
    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Reset
    0 Filters
    0 Filters Applied

    Price
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    • Any
    • $ 100,000
    • $ 150,000
    • $ 200,000
    • $ 400,000
    • $ 800,000
    Beds
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    Baths
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • Any
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

Save Snapshot
    115 Properties
    Map

    115 Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    • 1004 Thomas Ct, Antioch, CA 94509
      4 Beds2 Baths1,808 SqFt
      $684,000 $675,000 1.3%

      1004 Thomas Ct, Antioch, CA 94509

      Listed by Annmarie Barajas of Heritage REI Inc.

      Bridge MLS
    • 1084 Avocet Dr, Hercules, CA 94547
      4 Beds3.5 Baths1,888 SqFt
      $905,000 $895,500 1.1%

      1084 Avocet Dr, Hercules, CA 94547

      Listed by Laarni Sanchez of Realty ONE Group Future

      Bridge MLS
    • 1455 Purson Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549
      3 Beds2 Baths3,378 SqFt
      $1,665,000 $1,650,000 0.9%

      1455 Purson Ln, Lafayette, CA 94549

      Listed by Katerina Sellis of Real Broker

      Bridge MLS
    • 9621 Deer Valley Road, Brentwood, CA 94513
      3 Beds2.5 Baths3,081 SqFt
      $2,195,000 $2,195,000

      9621 Deer Valley Road, Brentwood, CA 94513

      Listed by Glenn Huxtable of Sharp Realty

      Bridge MLS
    • 536 Aster St, Vacaville, CA 95688
      5 Beds3 Baths2,765 SqFt
      $725,000 $725,000

      536 Aster St, Vacaville, CA 95688

      Listed by Annmarie Barajas of Heritage REI Inc.

      Bridge MLS
    • 5450 Kirkwood Dr #H3, Concord, CA 94521
      2 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt
      $525,000 $499,999 5.0%

      5450 Kirkwood Dr #H3, Concord, CA 94521

      Listed by May Taliaferro-Bell of Compass

      Bridge MLS
    • 1059 Lakehurst Rd, Livermore, CA 94551
      4 Beds2 Baths1,619 SqFt
      $1,010,000 $1,024,998 1.5%

      1059 Lakehurst Rd, Livermore, CA 94551

      Listed by Natalie Swanson of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

      Bridge MLS
    • 91 E Lake Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
      3 Beds2 Baths1,380 SqFt
      $560,000 $569,000 1.6%

      91 E Lake Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Listed by Vernette Crockett of Bay Area Dream Homes

      Bridge MLS
    • 2035 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551
      3 Beds2 Baths1,110 SqFt
      $815,000 $825,000 1.2%

      2035 Monterey Dr, Livermore, CA 94551

      Listed by Annmarie Barajas of Heritage REI Inc.

      Bridge MLS
    • 212 E 16Th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565
      2 Beds2 Baths1,099 SqFt
      $484,000 $479,000 1.0%

      212 E 16Th St, Pittsburg, CA 94565

      Listed by Leia Hartje of Keller Williams

      Bridge MLS
    • 2978 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534
      5,832 SqFt
      $1,000,000 $1,200,000 16.7%

      2978 Rockville Rd, Fairfield, CA 94534

      Listed by Annmarie Barajas of Heritage REI Inc.

      Bridge MLS
    • 3985 S Coral Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505
      4 Beds2.5 Baths1,945 SqFt
      $600,000 $595,000 0.8%

      3985 S Coral Ct, Discovery Bay, CA 94505

      Listed by Lilia Lancaster of WR Properties

      Bridge MLS
    • 2001 Olivera Rd #A, Concord, CA 94520
      2 Beds1 Bath884 SqFt
      $325,000 $325,000

      2001 Olivera Rd #A, Concord, CA 94520

      Listed by Sammy Gatison of Real Estate Ebroker Inc

      Bridge MLS
    • 2028 Putnam St, Antioch, CA 94509
      3 Beds2 Baths1,288 SqFt
      $510,000 $500,000 2.0%

      2028 Putnam St, Antioch, CA 94509

      Listed by Annmarie Barajas of Heritage REI Inc.

      Bridge MLS
    • 3006 Windsor Dr, Antioch, CA 94509
      3 Beds2 Baths1,615 SqFt
      $515,000 $524,000 1.7%

      3006 Windsor Dr, Antioch, CA 94509

      Listed by Annmarie Barajas of Heritage REI Inc.

      Bridge MLS
    • 1998 Chardonnay Dr, Oakley, CA 94561
      4 Beds2 Baths1,370 SqFt
      $590,000 $580,000 1.7%

      1998 Chardonnay Dr, Oakley, CA 94561

      Listed by Rebecca Salazar of Realty One Group Elite

      Bridge MLS
    • 726 Buckeye Pl, Brentwood, CA 94513
      4 Beds2 Baths2,189 SqFt
      $965,000 $950,000 1.6%

      726 Buckeye Pl, Brentwood, CA 94513

      Listed by Christina Durflinger of Nexthome Town & Country

      Bridge MLS
    • 651 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561
      4 Beds2.5 Baths2,343 SqFt
      $750,343 $750,343

      651 Channel Cir, Oakley, CA 94561

      Listed by Adam Hieb of Meritage Homes

      Bridge MLS
    • 1788 Dakota Lane, Concord, CA 94519
      3 Beds2 Baths1,316 SqFt
      $865,000 $849,000 1.9%

      1788 Dakota Lane, Concord, CA 94519

      Listed by Andrew Hunting of Compass

      Bridge MLS
    • 4610 Teakwood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561
      3 Beds2 Baths1,519 SqFt
      $640,000 $599,900 6.7%

      4610 Teakwood Ct, Oakley, CA 94561

      Listed by James W. Graydon of All Phase Brokers

      Bridge MLS
    • 1 Embarcadero #160, Oakland, CA 94607
      1 Bed1 Bath668 SqFt
      $310,000 $300,000 3.3%

      1 Embarcadero #160, Oakland, CA 94607

      Listed by Sharmaine Capelli of Compass

      Bridge MLS
    • 1731 Ellis St #60, Concord, CA 94520
      1 Bed1 Bath645 SqFt
      $220,000 $215,000 2.3%

      1731 Ellis St #60, Concord, CA 94520

      Listed by Erin McKeon of Keller Williams Realty

      Bridge MLS
    • 110 El Verano, Vallejo, CA 94590
      3 Beds2.5 Baths2,458 SqFt
      $675,000 $674,000 0.1%

      110 El Verano, Vallejo, CA 94590

      Listed by Joanne McIntyre of Keller Williams Tri-Valley

      Bridge MLS
    • 100 Big Bear Ct, Richmond, CA 94803
      4 Beds3 Baths2,235 SqFt
      $1,020,000 $949,000 7.5%

      100 Big Bear Ct, Richmond, CA 94803

      Listed by Hanna Kerns of Red Oak Realty

      Bridge MLS
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5

    SITE MAP

        Home
        My Listings
        1. Featured Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        3. Recent Listings
        Communities
        1. Antioch
        2. Brentwood
        3. Pittsburg
        4. Fairfield
        Sell My Home
        Services
        Resources
        1. Affordability Calculator
        2. Mortgage Calculator
        3. Market Snapshot
        About
        1. My Story
        2. My Resume
        3. Client Survey
        4. Testimonials
        5. Contact Me
    Broker LogoProud Partner of FGP

    Heritage REI

    AnnMarie Barajas Lic# DRE# 01898810

    +1(925) 219-7717 annmarie@heritagerei.com

    3436 Hillcrest Ave Suite 200, Antioch, CA, 94531

    Get My App

    Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.